Print Email
 

Tell us how we did

Do you like the new DYSA website?

DE Resident Playing Out of State

 
 

DE PLAYERS PLAYING OUT OF STATE PLAYERS 2018-2019

Per, USYS Rule 201 "Player Registration," a youth player must register each seasonal year in the State Association where they live with their parents. If the player is a student at boarding school or college in a different state, the player can register in the state their school is located. Such "out of state" players should use this registration link to obtain a DYSA pass. Please allow up to five (5) business days for DYSA to process and email you your player pass.

 

Click here to register

 

Back

 
 
 
Delaware Youth Soccer is a member of
US Youth Soccer, US Soccer, and FIFA
usys ussoccer fifa  

©2018 Delaware Youth Soccer Association. All rights reserved.
Home | Privacy Policy | Contact Us | Sitemap

Website design and Website Development by Americaneagle.com

 
usyouthsoccer.org